November & December 2013 Junior Tournaments PNW

Oct 23, 2013 by

Basha Tennis at Jeff Myers Memorial 2012 coach Josh Mason John FotoClick the tournament to visit the tournament website.  Please be aware the the Registration Deadlines in RED.

 

Date: November 1-3                                                                                           

Divisions: Boy & Girl 12 – 18 singles             

Location: Vancouver, WA          

ID #: 600024213   

Registration Deadline: October 26

 

 

Date: November 2-3                                                                   

Divisions: Boy 14 Endorsement List singles and doubles          

Location: Kirkland, WA              

ID #: 600006913   

Registration Deadline: October 27

 

 

Date: November 2-3                                                                   

Divisions: Boy 18 Endorsement List singles and doubles          

Location: Bremerton, WA         

ID #: 600009813               

Registration Deadline: October 27

 

 

Date: November 2-3                   

Divisions: Girl 14 Endorsement List singles and doubles          

Location: Gleneden Beach, OR

ID #: 600012813               

Registration Deadline: October 27

 

 

Date: November 2-3                   

Divisions: Girl 18 Endorsement List singles and doubles          

Location: Portland, OR               

ID #: 600014114                           

Registration Deadline: October 27

 

 

Date: November 8 – 10              

Divisions: Boy & Girl 12-18 (super set)                    

Location: Tacoma, WA                

ID #: 600008613               

Registration Deadline: October 27

 

 

Date: November 9

Divisions: Boy 14 Rookies                     

Location: Beaverton, OR                       

ID #: 600004413               

Registration Deadline: November 4

 

 

 

Date: November 9 – 10

Divisions: Boy 16 Endorsement List singles and doubles                      

Location: Kirkland, WA              

ID #: 600006914   

Registration Deadline: October 27

 

 

Date: November 9 – 10

Divisions: Boy 12 Endorsement List singles and doubles                      

Location: Kirkland, WA              

ID #: 600023213               

Registration Deadline: October 27

 

 

Date: November 9 – 10

Divisions: Girl 16 Endorsement list singles and doubles                       

Location: Portland, OR               

ID #: 600023713                           

Registration Deadline: October 27

 

 

Date: November 15 – 17                       

Divisions: Boy & Girl 12-18                  

Location: Seattle, WA                

ID #: 600024913               

Registration Deadline: November 10

 

 

Date: November 29 – December 1                

Divisions: Boy & Girl 12-18                  

Location: Tumwater, WA                      

ID #: 600213013               

Registration Deadline: November 4

 

 

Date: December 6 – 8    

Divisions: Boy & Girl 12 – 18 (super set)                  

Location: Tacoma, WA                

ID #: 600008313                           

Registration Deadline: November 24

 

 

Date: December 6 – 8                

Divisions: Boy & Girl 12 – 18                

Location: Seattle, WA                

ID #: 600024413                           

Registration Deadline: November 30

 

 

Date: December 13 – 15                       

Divisions: Boy & Girl 12 – 18                

Location: Spokane Valley, WA             

ID #: 600020113                           

Registration Deadline: December 7

 

 

Date: December 13 – 16                       

Divisions: Boy & Girl 12-18 (challenger)                  

Location: Beaverton, OR                       

ID #: 600513213                           

Registration Deadline: December 2

 

 

Date: December 13 – 15                       

Divisions: Boy & Girl 12 – 18 (Champs)                     

Location: Tumwater, WA                      

ID #: 600704313                           

Registration Deadline: December 2

 

 

Date: December 18 – 23 & December 26 – 30                   

Divisions: Boy & Girl 12 – 14 singles and doubles (non sanctioned)              

Location: Kent, WA                     

ID #: 600009413               

Registration Deadline: December 8

 

 

Date: December 20 – 22                       

Divisions: Boy & Girl 12 – 18 singles & doubles (Champs)                    

Location: Portland, OR               

ID #: 600011313               

Registration Deadline: December 12

 

 

Date: December 28 – 31                       

Divisions: Boy & Girl 12 – 18 singles             

Location: Renton, WA                

ID #: 600007613                           

Registration Deadline: December 22

 

Related Posts

Tags

Share This

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>